Recruiting Websites and Web Profiles

We offer a custom web profile that allows you to tell your whole story to coaches/recruiters. The profile is hosted on our server and uses a custom web address with your name (ORLaxRecruit.com/YourName). The web profile features your camp and event schedule, personal and lacrosse accomplishments, video, testimonials, press and more. We also run web analytics in the background so we can track number of visits, pages visited, length of visit and more. To get started with a custom ORLaxRecruit online profile fill out our Profiler. There is a one-time cost of $150 ... no monthly or annual subscription cost. This includes all updates for the duration of the prospect's recruiting process.

Player websites and web profiles:

Josh Nardone - Midfield, Hood River Valley High School, Class of 2020

Zoe Ziegler - Midfield, St. Mary's Academy, Class of 2020

Ryan Carney - Defense, Lincoln High School, Class of 2020

Jack Savage - FO/Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2020

Charlie Ryan - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2020

Gabe Bowen-Slott - Defense, Lincoln High School, Class of 2020

Ajax Zappitello - Defense, Sunset High School, Class of 2020

Maverick Geller - Defense, Hood River Valley High School, Class of 2020

Cooper Iacobelli - Attack, Park City High School, Class of 2020

Jonas Hunter - Attack, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2020

Jacob Miller - Goalie, Skyview High School, Class of 2020

Calder "Chop" Gallagher - Attack/Midfield, Sunset High School, Class of 2020

Marshall McGuire - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2020

John Fitzhenry - Defense/LSM, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2020

Pierce Dalton - Defense/LSM, Homewood High School, Class of 2020

Claire LeBlanc - Midfield, St. Mary's Academy, Class of 2019

Milan Lam - Attack, St. Mary's Academy, Class of 2019

Stuart Diffely - Midfield/Attack, Lincoln High School, Class of 2019

Vernon Cowell - Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2019

Lily Cullen - Defense, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2019

Grace Lee - Attack, Jesuit High School, Class of 2019

McKinley Mullen - Midfield/Defense, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2019

Grace Warner - Attack, St. Mary's Academy, Class of 2019

Evan Wayno - Midfield/Attack, Jesuit High School, Class of 2019

Alma Nye - Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2019

Brogan Balasubramani - Defense, Grant High School, Class of 2019

Maddie Manske - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2019

JJ Sillstrop - Attack/Midfield, La Costa Canyon High School, Class of 2019

Jack Morissette - Attack, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2019

Jackson McGinley - Defense/LSM, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2019

Maya Lawliss - Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2019

Keenan DeRaeve - Defense, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2019

Alex Slusher - Attack, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2019

Mark Hand - Midfield, Briarwood Christian School, Class of 2019

Charlie Davio - Defense/LSM, Summit High School, Class of 2019

Harrison Berke - LSM/Defense, Johnson High School, Class of 2019

Blake Baldocchi - LSM/Defense, Jesuit High School, Class of 2018

Aidan Connell - Attack, West Linn High School, Class of 2018

Zach Pilorget - Attack, Canby High School, Class of 2018

Nick Brisbee - Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2018

Isaac Baker - Midfield, Lincoln High School, Class of 2018

Isaiah Pratt - Attack, Union High School, Class of 2018

Carlie Leach - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2018

Justin Radatti - Attack, Summit High School, Class of 2018

Will Swindell - Attack, Lincoln High School, Class of 2018

Kian Ben-Jacob - Midfield, Logan High School, Class of 2018

Mitchell Peterson - Midfield/Face-Off, West Linn High School, Class of 2018

Zane Sands - Defense, Sherwood High School, Class of 2018

Reed Rissberger - LSM, West Linn High School, Class of 2018

Konrad Collins - LSM/Defense, Summit High School, Class of 2018

Connor French - Goalie, Park City High School, Class of 2018

Blake Phillips - Midfield, Lincoln High School, Class of 2018

Alex Marsh - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2018

Edward "Gus" Hearn - LSM/Defense, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2018

Beau Pederson - Attack, Park City High School, Class of 2018

Emmett Jones - Defense, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2018

Nick Lund - Attack, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2018

Nic Hofmann - Goalie, Lincoln High School, Class of 2018

Jack Meier - Defense, Jesuit High School, Class of 2018

Griffin Catlett - Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2018

Jack Schlendorf - Goalie, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2018

Miles Moscato - Midfield, West Linn High School, Class of 2018

Sam Handley - Attack, Jesuit High School, Class of 2018

Cameron Allender - Attack/Midfield, Sherwood High School, Class of 2017

Chance Beutler - Attack, Bend High School, Class of 2017

Emma Ferguson - Attack/Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2017

Drew Pieringer - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2017

AJ Weichman - Attack, Summit High School, Class of 2017

Sean Scadden - LSM/Defense, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2017

Max Mortonson - Attack, Berkeley Prep, Class of 2017

Ryan Montgomery - Midfield, Berkeley Prep, Class of 2017

Ryley McDowell - LSM, Clackamas High School, Class of 2017

Andrew Koch - Midfield, Berkeley Prep, Class of 2017

Chris Burpee - Midfield, Jesuit High School, Class of 2017

Chandler Peck - Midfield/FO, Sherwood High School, Class of 2017

Talbot Child - Attack, The Waterford School, Class of 2017

Tucker Dordevic - Attack, Jesuit High School, Class of 2017

Cam James - LSM, Wilsonville High School, Class of 2017

Justin "JJ" Pickard - Midfield/FO, Park City High School, Class of 2017

Jake Frane - Midfield/FO, Fossil Ridge High School, Class of 2017

Jordan Yusunas - LSM/Defense, La Jolla Country Day High School, Class of 2017

Wilson Hand - Midfield, Briarwood Christian School, Class of 2017

Lauren Gilbert - Midfield, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2017

Cohl Johnston - Defense/LSM, Bend High School, Class of 2017

Hugh Davio - Defense, Summit High School, Class of 2017

Adam Norgaard - Defense, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2016

Wyatt Thompson - Midfield, Sunset High School, Class of 2016

Holden Catlett - Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2016

Ben Blauer - Goalie, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2016

Ian Elson - Midfield/FO, Riverton High School, Class of 2016

Charlie Hay - LSM, Sunset High School, Class of 2016

Lauren DeLancellotti - Attack/Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2016

Noah Monahan - Defense, Jesuit High School, Class of 2016

Brooks Dutton - Goalie, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2016

Justin Desautels - Midfield, The Waterford School, Class of 2016

Hailey Harms - Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2016

Trevor Johnson - Attack, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2016

Corey Rich - Attack, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2016

Locke Rohan - Attack/Midfield, Lincoln High School, Class of 2015

Calvin Collins - Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2015

Alex Stendahl - D-Wing/Center, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2015

Nick Winkler - Attack/Midfield, Central Catholic High School, Class of 2015

Reed Zabel - Midfield/Attack, Lincoln High School, Class of 2015

Katie O'Connor - Attack, Westminster School, Class of 2015

Michael Ashworth - Attack, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2014

Jared Baumann - Goalie, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2014

Mariah Gatti - Midfield, West Linn High School, Class of 2014

Matt Johnson - Attack, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2014

Steffan Hawkins - Midfield, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2014

Carson Dutkanych - Attack, Park City High School, Class of 2014

Lilly Newman - Midfield/Attack, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2014

Ryan Harms - Defense, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2014

Grant Pierce - Attack, Judge Memorial Catholic High School, Class of 2014

Abby Bergevin - Midfield/Attack, Lake Oswego High School, Class of 2014

JR McLaughlin - Attack, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2014

Riley Hoffman - Defense, Jesuit High School, Class of 2014

Jack Gross - Attack, Lincoln High School, Class of 2014

Jack Beall - Midfield/Attack, King's Way, Class of 2013

Clayton Frank - Midfield, King's Way, Class of 2013

Tara Sonnemaker - Goalie, West Linn High School, Class of 2013

Annie Longtain - Midfield, West Linn High School, Class of 2013

Megan Longtain - Midfield, West Linn High School, Class of 2013

Jeremey Wetherbee - Midfield/FO, Wilsonville High School, Class of 2013

Tyler Rich - Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2013

Erick Reister - Defense, Lincoln High School, Class of 2013

Grant Clifford - Attack, Lincoln High School, Class of 2012

Martin Winter - Attack, Oregon Episcopal School, Class of 2012

Austin Twedt - Midfield, Southridge High School, Class of 2012

Dange Wolf - Midfield/FO, Tigard High School, Class of 2012

Blake Dutton - Midfield, Lakeridge High School, Class of 2012